Is Veef Plant Based Chorizo Sausages 300g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Soy Protein, Canola Oil, Coconut Oil, Thickeners (Methylcellulose, Carrageenan, Konjac Flour, Gellan Gum, Sodium Alginate), Yeast Extract, Natural Flavours, Salt, Beetroot Powder, Paprika, Chilli, Potassium Chloride, Caramel colour (150a), Mineral (Iron), Vitamin (B12), Potato Starch, Potassium Sorbate, Dextrose, Calcium Chloride, Lactic Acid, Garlic.
Check Veef Plant Based Chorizo Sausages 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veef Plant Based Chorizo Sausages 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


