Is Veet In Shower Hair Removal Cream Sensitive 150g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Urea, Cetearyl Alcohol, Potassium Thioglycolate, Cereareth-20, Calcium Hydroxide, VP/Hexadecene Copolymer, PPG-15 Stearyl Ether, Paraffinum Liquidum, Parfum, Magnesium Trisilicate, Propylene Glycol, Lithium Magnesium Sodium Silicate, Sodium Gluconate Tocopheryl Acetate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool, Acrylates Copolymer, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, BHT, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, CI 77891.

Check Veet In Shower Hair Removal Cream Sensitive 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Veet In Shower Hair Removal Cream Sensitive 150g is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy