Is Veet Men Intimate Hair Removal Kit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hair Removal Cream: Aqua, Cetearyl Alcohol, Paraffinum Liquidum, Potassium Thioglycolate, Calcium Hydroxide, Ceteareth-20, Talc, Glycerin, Parfum, Polyethylene,Sodium Gluconate, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Aftercare Balm: Aqua, Dimethicone, Octyldodecanenol, Butylene Glycol, Hydroxyethyl Acrylate/Sodium Acryloyldimethyl Taurate Copolymer, Phenoxyethanol, Sorbitan Isostearate, Polysorbate 60, Ethylhexylglycerin, Bisabolol, Parfum, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Propylene Glycol, Citric Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, CI 77891

Check Veet Men Intimate Hair Removal Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown