Is Veet Pure Inspirations Hair Removal Cream 200ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Aqua, Cetearyl Alcohol, Paraffinum Liquidum, Potassium Thioglycolate, Calcium Hydroxide, Ceteareth-20, Talc, Glycerin, Parfum, Polyethylene, Sodium Gluconate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Hexyl Cinnamal, Linalool, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate
Check Veet Pure Inspirations Hair Removal Cream 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veet Pure Inspirations Hair Removal Cream 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Veet Pure Inspirations Hair Removal Cream 200ml is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


