Is Veetee 1121 Basmati Rice, Basmati Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1121 BASMATI RICE (100%) (INDIA)

Check Veetee 1121 Basmati Rice, Basmati against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepStir Fry