Is VeeTee Dine In Rice Brown & Quinoa Whole Grain - 9.9 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Steamed Wholegrain Rice, Steamed Red Quinoa, Sunflower Oil, Acidity Regulator: Glucono Delta Lactone, Lime Juice, Salt, Sugar

Check VeeTee Dine In Rice Brown & Quinoa Whole Grain - 9.9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VeeTee Dine In Rice Brown & Quinoa Whole Grain - 9.9 Oz is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSavoryTangy
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchOn The Go
Egg Free? VeeTee Dine In Rice Brown & Quinoa Whole Grain - 9.9 Oz | Spoonful