Is Veetee Steam Filtered Pilau 2 x 125g (250g) Soy Free?
Ingredients
Steamed Basmati Rice (93%), Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Glucono Delta Lactone, Onion, Salt, Cumin Powder, Cumin Seeds, Colour: Curcumin, Cardamom Powder, Cumin Extract, Cardamom Extract
Check Veetee Steam Filtered Pilau 2 x 125g (250g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veetee Steam Filtered Pilau 2 x 125g (250g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Veetee Steam Filtered Pilau 2 x 125g (250g) is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Rice · Pouch


