Is VeeTee Long Grain Rice Pot Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Steamed Long Grain Rice (98%), Sunflower Oil, Acidity Regulator: Glucono Delta Lactone, Salt
Check VeeTee Long Grain Rice Pot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VeeTee Long Grain Rice Pot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VeeTee Long Grain Rice Pot is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


