Is VeeTee Long Grain Rice Pot Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Steamed Long Grain Rice (98%), Sunflower Oil, Acidity Regulator: Glucono Delta Lactone, Salt

Check VeeTee Long Grain Rice Pot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VeeTee Long Grain Rice Pot is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep