Is Veetee Rice & Tasty Long Grain Rice Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Long Grain Rice
Check Veetee Rice & Tasty Long Grain Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veetee Rice & Tasty Long Grain Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Veetee Rice & Tasty Long Grain Rice is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


