Is Veetee Stir'd Rose Harissa 100g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Pepper, Tomato Paste (7.3%), Sunflower Oil, Rose Flower Water (4.8%), Natural Flavouring, Salt, Paprika (3.6%), Roasted Cumin, Lemon Juice, Garlic, Parsley, Coriander, Sugar, Potato Starch, Lemon Zest (0.4%), Spice, Oregano, Colour: Paprika Extract

Check Veetee Stir'd Rose Harissa 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Veetee Stir'd Rose Harissa 100g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep