Is VEEVA ANXIETY FORMULA (ROLL-ON) - 9.5ML Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- light coconut oil
light coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Light Coconut Oil, Golden Jojoba Oil, Pure Essential Oils Of Ylang Ylang, Frankincense, Geranium, Vetiver And Lime, Flower Essences Of Mimulus And Aspen
Check VEEVA ANXIETY FORMULA (ROLL-ON) - 9.5ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEEVA ANXIETY FORMULA (ROLL-ON) - 9.5ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VEEVA ANXIETY FORMULA (ROLL-ON) - 9.5ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Roll


