Is VEEVA SLEEP FORMULA (ROLL-ON) - 9.5ML Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Coconut Oil, Golden Jojoba Oil, Pure Essential Oils Of Clary Sage, Roman Chamomile, Lavender And Mandarin, White Chestnut Flower Essence

Check VEEVA SLEEP FORMULA (ROLL-ON) - 9.5ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VEEVA SLEEP FORMULA (ROLL-ON) - 9.5ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Oil · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go