Is VEEVA SLEEP FORMULA (ROLL-ON) - 9.5ML Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Coconut Oil, Golden Jojoba Oil, Pure Essential Oils Of Clary Sage, Roman Chamomile, Lavender And Mandarin, White Chestnut Flower Essence
Check VEEVA SLEEP FORMULA (ROLL-ON) - 9.5ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEEVA SLEEP FORMULA (ROLL-ON) - 9.5ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VEEVA SLEEP FORMULA (ROLL-ON) - 9.5ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Oil · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go


