Is VEEVA STRESS FORMULA (ROLL-ON) - 9.5ML Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Coconut Oil, Golden Jojoba Oil, Pure Essential Oils Of Patchouli, Sweet Orange, Ylang Ylang And Clove Bus, Dr, Edwars Bach's 5-Flower Essences Of Cherry Plum, Clematis, Impatiens, Rock Rose & Star Of Bethlehem
Check VEEVA STRESS FORMULA (ROLL-ON) - 9.5ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEEVA STRESS FORMULA (ROLL-ON) - 9.5ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
VEEVA STRESS FORMULA (ROLL-ON) - 9.5ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go


