Is Vega Boisson Protéinée à Base De Plantes Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Hydrolyzed Pea Protein, Soy Protein Isolate, Oligofructose (soluble Fiber), Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Vegetable Oil, Sea Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Gellan Gum, Rosemary Extract, Natural Flavors Contains Soy.

Check Vega Boisson Protéinée à Base De Plantes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go