Is Vega Boisson Protéinée à Base De Plantes Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Hydrolyzed Pea Protein, Soy Protein Isolate, Oligofructose (soluble Fiber), Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Vegetable Oil, Sea Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Gellan Gum, Rosemary Extract, Natural Flavors Contains Soy.
Check Vega Boisson Protéinée à Base De Plantes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vega Boisson Protéinée à Base De Plantes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
KING ARTHUR GLUTEN FREE VANILLA MUFFIN BASE MUFFIN MIX, 16 OZ
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


