Is VEGA MACA CHOCOLATE BARS (FORMERLY MACASURE) - 24 X 40G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Gelatinized Maca Root Extract Blend Of 70% Cocoa, Organic Dark Chocolate
Check VEGA MACA CHOCOLATE BARS (FORMERLY MACASURE) - 24 X 40G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGA MACA CHOCOLATE BARS (FORMERLY MACASURE) - 24 X 40G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
VEGA MACA CHOCOLATE BARS (FORMERLY MACASURE) - 24 X 40G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


