Is Vega Made Simple Protein Drink Mix, Vanilla Flavored Pescatarian?

Description
Vega Protein Made Simple is a vegan protein drink mix that is made with natural, plant-based ingredients. The vanilla flavor of this product contains 4-8 ingredients, which may vary depending on the chosen flavor. People love the taste of this protein powder, finding it to be delicious and well-mixed. Additionally, they appreciate that it contains a good amount of protein. Overall, Vega Protein Made Simple in vanilla flavor offers a simple and natural way to supplement one's protein intake.

Description
Vega Protein Made Simple is a vegan protein drink mix that is made with natural, plant-based ingredients. The vanilla flavor of this product contains 4-8 ingredients, which may vary depending on the chosen flavor. People love the taste of this protein powder, finding it to be delicious and well-mixed. Additionally, they appreciate that it contains a good amount of protein. Overall, Vega Protein Made Simple in vanilla flavor offers a simple and natural way to supplement one's protein intake.
Ingredients
PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, COCONUT CREAM POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Vega Made Simple Protein Drink Mix, Vanilla Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vega Made Simple Protein Drink Mix, Vanilla Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
KING ARTHUR GLUTEN FREE VANILLA MUFFIN BASE MUFFIN MIX, 16 OZ
Simple Mills Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Almond Flour Mix - 10.7oz
Simple Mills Gluten Free Banana Muffin & Bread Almond Flour Baking Mix - 9oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Brownie Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 12.9 oz Box
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Where to buy
Vega Made Simple Protein Drink Mix, Vanilla Flavored is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


