Is Vega Nut Butter Shake Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanut Flour, Pea Protein, Sunflower Oil Powder, Acacia Gum, Flaxseed Powder, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Rosemary Extract, Natural Flavour. Contains Peanuts. May contain Milk, Soy, Eggs, Tree Nuts and Sesame.
Check Vega Nut Butter Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vega Nut Butter Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


