Is VEGA, ORGANIC MACA CHOCOLATE BAR DIETARY SUPPLEMENT Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE 70% COCOA (ORGANIC COCOA MASS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, ORGANIC VANILLA).

Check VEGA, ORGANIC MACA CHOCOLATE BAR DIETARY SUPPLEMENT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go