This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is VEGA PRE-WORKOUT ENERGIZER (FORMERLY SPORT PEFORMANCE OPTIMIZER) (LEMON LIME) - 540G + BONUS ITEM Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Oil (Cocos Nucifera), Seed, Kombucha (Fermented Camellia Sinensis), Leaf, Yerba Mate (Ilex Paraguariensis), Green Tea (Camellia Sinensis), Rhodiola (Rhodiola Rosea), Root (3% Rosavin), Ginseng (Panax Ginseng), Root (4% Ginsenosides), Devil's Claw (Harpagophytum Procumbens), Root, Turmeric (Curcuma Longa), Root (95% Curcuminoids), Ginger (Zingiber Officinale), Root (5% Gingerlos), Citrate, Mg, (Citrate), Organic Sprouted Whole Grain Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Palm Nectar, Beta Carotene, Organic Spinach Leaf, Natural Lemon Flavor, Natural Lime Flavor, Citric And Malic Acid

Check VEGA PRE-WORKOUT ENERGIZER (FORMERLY SPORT PEFORMANCE OPTIMIZER) (LEMON LIME) - 540G + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VEGA PRE-WORKOUT ENERGIZER (FORMERLY SPORT PEFORMANCE OPTIMIZER) (LEMON LIME) - 540G + BONUS ITEM is available at 2 retailers

FortinosNational Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? VEGA PRE-WORKOUT ENERGIZER (FORMERLY SPORT PEFORMANCE OPTIMIZER) (LEMON LIME) - 540G + BONUS ITEM | Spoonful