Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vega Protein Shake Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Hydrolyzed Pea Protein, Soy Protein Isolate, Oligofructose (soluble Fibre), Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Vegetable Oil, Sea Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Gellan Gum, Rosemary Extract, Natural Flavours. Contains Soy.

Check Vega Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Vega Protein Shake | Spoonful