Is VEGA PROTEIN SMOOTHIE (BODACIOUS BERRY) - 262G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Raspberry And Acai Flavours, Beet Powder, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid, Malic Acid

Check VEGA PROTEIN SMOOTHIE (BODACIOUS BERRY) - 262G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VEGA PROTEIN SMOOTHIE (BODACIOUS BERRY) - 262G is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking