Is VEGA, SAVI SEED, COCOA KISSED, COCOA KISSED Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SACHA INCHI SEEDS, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE 70% COCOA (COCOA LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA POWDER), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GUM ARABIC.

Check VEGA, SAVI SEED, COCOA KISSED, COCOA KISSED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go