Is VEGA, SAVI SEED KARMALIZED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SACHA INCHI SEEDS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR.
Check VEGA, SAVI SEED KARMALIZED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGA, SAVI SEED KARMALIZED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Simple Mills Seed And Nut Flour Sweet Thins Honey Cinnamon
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


