Is VEGA, SAVI SEEDS Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SACHA INCHI SEEDS, SEA SALT.

Check VEGA, SAVI SEEDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing