Is VEGA, SPORT, ENDURANCE GEL ELECTROLYTE-ENHANCED ENERGY SHOT, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, FILTERED WATER, ENERGYSOURCE [GRAPE JUICE, NATURAL RICE DEXTRINS], SORGHUM MALT, ELECTROLYTE BLEND [CALCIUM, VITAMIN C, CHLORIDE, PHOSPHOROUS, MAGNESIUM, SODIUM, POTASSIUM, ZINC, COPPER, SELENIUM, CHROMIUM], COCONUT OIL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL RASPBERRY AND STRAWBERRY FLAVORS.
Check VEGA, SPORT, ENDURANCE GEL ELECTROLYTE-ENHANCED ENERGY SHOT, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGA, SPORT, ENDURANCE GEL ELECTROLYTE-ENHANCED ENERGY SHOT, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Supplement · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingDrinking


