Is Vega Sport Plant-Based Performance Protein Berry Drink Mix Powder Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein, Organic Sunflower Seed Protein, Alfalfa Protein, Tart Cherry, Probiotics (Bacillus Coagulans (Provides 1 Billion Cfu/serving)), Bromelain, Turmeric Extract, Black Pepper Extract, Contains Less Than 2% Of : Strawberry Powder, Apple Powder, Beetroot Powder (For Color), Sea Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Natural Berry Flavor, Citric Acid, Stevia Extract, Xanthan Gum, Pea Protein, Xanthan Gum

Check Vega Sport Plant-Based Performance Protein Berry Drink Mix Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vega Sport Plant-Based Performance Protein Berry Drink Mix Powder is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep