Is Vega Sport Pre Workout Energizer Powder, Strawberry Lemonade, 12 Ct Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut palm sugar
organic coconut palm sugar
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Palm Sugar, Brown Rice Syrup Solids, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Organic Beet Root Powder (For Color), Lemon Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Contains: Coconut, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Peanuts, Dairy, Soy, Egg, Tree Nuts
Check Vega Sport Pre Workout Energizer Powder, Strawberry Lemonade, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vega Sport Pre Workout Energizer Powder, Strawberry Lemonade, 12 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Simply Non GMO All Natural Strawberry Lemonade Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
Crystal Light Liquid Strawberry Lemonade
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Shine Strawberry Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
Where to buy
Vega Sport Pre Workout Energizer Powder, Strawberry Lemonade, 12 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


