Is VEGA SPORT SUGAR FREE ENERGIZER (LEMON LIME) - 30 X 3.4G PACKETS Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil powder
coconut oil powder
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Oil Powder (Cocos Nucifera), Seed, Yerba Mate (Ilex Paraguariensis), Leaf, Caffeine, Devil's Claw (Harpagophytum Procumbens), Root 6:1, Qce 90, Green Tea (Camellia Sinensis), Rhodiola (Rhodiola Rosea), Root (10:1, 3% Rosavin), Qce 100, Ginseng (Panax Ginseng), Root (7% Ginsenosides), Citrate, Turmeric (Curcuma Longa), Root (95% Curcuminoids), Ginger (Zingiber Offcinale), Root (5% Gingerols), Nutrients Per Scoop (3,2G), Fibre, Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Calcium, Iron, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Spinach Leaf Powder, Stevia Lieaf Extract, Beta Carotene, Silicon Dioxide
Check VEGA SPORT SUGAR FREE ENERGIZER (LEMON LIME) - 30 X 3.4G PACKETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGA SPORT SUGAR FREE ENERGIZER (LEMON LIME) - 30 X 3.4G PACKETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Kodiak Cakes, Protein Packed Instant Oatmeal, Maple & Brown Sugar, 12g Protein, 6 Packets
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Where to buy
VEGA SPORT SUGAR FREE ENERGIZER (LEMON LIME) - 30 X 3.4G PACKETS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder, Pouch


