Is Vega Sport Sugar-Free Pre Workout Energizer Powder, Strawberry Lemonade, 30 Ct Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut water powder
coconut water powder
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Coconut Water Powder, Organic Lemon Powder, Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid, Organic Beet Root Powder (For Color), Lemon Extract, Calcium Chloride
Check Vega Sport Sugar-Free Pre Workout Energizer Powder, Strawberry Lemonade, 30 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vega Sport Sugar-Free Pre Workout Energizer Powder, Strawberry Lemonade, 30 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
C4 Sport Pre-Workout
V8 Energy Strawberry Lemonade Energy Drink Powder, (10 count)
V8 Energy Zero Sugar Strawberry Lemonade, 8 fl. oz. Can (6 Pack)
Famous Nutrition Sport Pre Workout Caffeine Energy Powder Watermelon 225g
Where to buy
Vega Sport Sugar-Free Pre Workout Energizer Powder, Strawberry Lemonade, 30 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


