Is Vegami Salami - Spicy (cold) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Gluten, Nutritional Yeast, Kidney Beans, Tomato Paste, Olive Oil, Soy, Garlic, Herbs & Spices, Salt
Check Vegami Salami - Spicy (cold) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegami Salami - Spicy (cold) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili Flavored
Oscar Mayer Cold Cuts White Turkey Over Roasted Lean - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Vegami Salami - Spicy (cold) is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


