Is Vegan Aquafaba Mayo Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, Aquafaba (Water, Chickpeas), Lemon Juice, White Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt

Check Vegan Aquafaba Mayo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegan Aquafaba Mayo is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing