Is VEGAN BACON BITS, CHIPOTLE SOUTHWEST Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT CHIPS, ORGANIC HICKORY CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, APPLEWOOD SMOKED SEA SALT, ORGANIC PEPPER, ORGANIC SPICES

Check VEGAN BACON BITS, CHIPOTLE SOUTHWEST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SmokySpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnacking