Is Vegan Buffalo Salad, 0.42 lb Wheat Free?

Ingredients
soy nuggets (nugget (soybean protein, soy fiber, condensed wheat protein, water, soybean oil, sea salt, vegetarian seasonings (soy amino acids, vegetable extracts, sea salt)), sauce (water, rock sugar, wheat syrup, white pepper, red pepper, sesame seed oil)), buffalo vegan sauce (hot sauce (cayenne pepper, vinegar, water, salt, garlic powder), onions, organic agave nectar, organic dehydrated garlic, chipotle peppers, organic onion powder, organic canadian spice (sea salt, organic spices, organic dehydrated vegetables (organic onion, organic garlic, organic green bell pepper), dill oil (natural extractives of dill weed with other natural flavors))), carrots, celery, vegan mayonnaise (expeller pressed canola oil, water, distilled vinegar, sugar, salt, mustard seed, pea protein isolate, pea protein, potato protein, lemon juice concentrate, tamarind seed gum, natural flavor), green onions, parsley, expeller pressed canola oil
Check Vegan Buffalo Salad, 0.42 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Buffalo Salad, 0.42 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Vegan Buffalo Salad, 0.42 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


