Is Vegan Cashew Brittle 2 lb Gift Box Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Beans, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier:soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract, Brittle: Cashews, Coconut Milk, Organic Coconut Oil, Tapioca Syrup, Pure Cane Brown Sugar, Pure Cane Sugar, Vanilla, Baking Soda, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt

Check Vegan Cashew Brittle 2 lb Gift Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegan Cashew Brittle 2 lb Gift Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping