Is Vegan cheese twists Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato flakes, potato starch, high oleic sunflower oil, yellow lentil flour, corn flour, sea salt, maltodextrin (corn), plant fiber, cane sugar, onion, corn protein extract, yeast extract, vegan cheese flavor, turmeric, paprika, rosemary extract
Check Vegan cheese twists against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan cheese twists in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


