Is Vegan cheese twists Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato flakes, potato starch, high oleic sunflower oil, yellow lentil flour, corn flour, sea salt, maltodextrin (corn), plant fiber, cane sugar, onion, corn protein extract, yeast extract, vegan cheese flavor, turmeric, paprika, rosemary extract

Check Vegan cheese twists against your own diets in the app.