Is Vegan Chocolate Cake Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dates, almonds, cocoa powder, coconut, vanilla extract, sea salt
Check Vegan Chocolate Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Chocolate Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


