Is Vegan Chocolate Cake Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dates, almonds, cocoa powder, coconut, vanilla extract, sea salt

Check Vegan Chocolate Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast