Is Vegan D3 2500 IU Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Modified Cellulose (Vegetarian Capsule), Maltodextrin, Starch, Sucrose, Silicon Dioxide, D-alpha Tocopherol, Ascorbyl Palmitate

Check Vegan D3 2500 IU against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegan D3 2500 IU is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go