Is Vegan D3 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, Vegan Capsule (Non-gmo Corn Starch), Carrageenan, Glycerin, Sorbitol, Purified Water, Medium Chain Triglycerides

Check Vegan D3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegan D3 is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
On The Go