Is VEGAN DIJONNAISE AIOLI SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, TURMERIC, SPICE), WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN STARCH, CANE SUGAR, GARLIC, PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, SEA SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL VITAMIN E (ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check VEGAN DIJONNAISE AIOLI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad
Lactose Free? VEGAN DIJONNAISE AIOLI SAUCE | Spoonful