Is VEGAN DIJONNAISE AIOLI SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OR SOYBEAN OIL, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, TURMERIC, SPICE), WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN STARCH, CANE SUGAR, GARLIC, PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, SEA SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL VITAMIN E (ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check VEGAN DIJONNAISE AIOLI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGAN DIJONNAISE AIOLI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad


