Is VEGAN DRESSING & SPREAD Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, PEA PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ARABIC GUM, NATURAL CITRUS EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, SPICE EXTRACT, BETA CAROTENE
Check VEGAN DRESSING & SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VEGAN DRESSING & SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichDippingTopping


