Is VEGAN DRINK MIX, CACAO COCONUT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, ALGAE FLOUR, ORGANIC MATCHA POWDER (APPROX. 40MG CAFFEINE*), COCOA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check VEGAN DRINK MIX, CACAO COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast