Is Vegan Easy Egg - 250g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpea Flour, Maize Flour, Vegetable Gums (Stabilisers), : Methylcellulose, Carrageenan, Vegetable Protein, Dextrose From Maize, Salt, Turmeric, Raising Agent: Calcium Carbonate, Garlic Powder
Check Vegan Easy Egg - 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vegan Easy Egg - 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


