Is Vegan Egg Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soy Milk Powder, Organic Soybeans, Modified Cellulose, Gellan Gum, Cellulose, Calcium Lactate (Plant Source), Carrageenan, Natural Flavors Contains Black Salt, Black Salt And Herbs, Nutritional Yeast, Black Salt And Beta Carotene For Color

Check Vegan Egg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vegan Egg is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyNutty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go