Is Vegan Madagascan Vanilla Ice Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Dextrose, _Soya Protein_ Isolate, Chicory Fibre, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Dried Glucose, Flavourings, Madagascan Vanilla Extract, Emulsifier: E471, Stabiliser: Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Salt, Madagascan Vanilla Pod, Colour: B E160b(ii), Curcumin

Check Vegan Madagascan Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking